Home | Away | Details |
Alma | Clarksville | Alma won, 35-0 |
Arkadelphia | Mena | Mena won, 23-21 |
Ashdown | Nashville | Nashville won, 56-51 |
Augusta | Hazen | Hazen won, 42-24 |
Barton | Bald Knob | Bald Knob won, 34-13 |
Batesville Southside | Central Arkansas Christian | Central Arkansas Christian won, 21-7 |
Bauxite | Fountain Lake | Fountain Lake won, 34-21 |
Benton | El Dorado | Benton won, 41-9 |
Bentonville West | Springdale Har-Ber | Springdale Har-Ber won, 45-0 |
Berryville | Gravette | Gravette won, 33-14 |
Bismarck | Horatio | Horatio won, 41-8 |
Blytheville | Valley View | Blytheville won, 52-14 |
Booneville | Waldron | Booneville won, 36-7 |
Cabot | Little Rock Central | Cabot won, 20-17 |
Camden Fairview | DeQueen | Camden Fairview won, 26-13 |
Camden Harmony Grove | Bearden | Camden Harmony Grove won, 27-22 |
Carlisle | Palestine-Wheatley | Carlisle won, 38-12 |
Cedarville | Atkins | Atkins won, 47-22 |
Charleston | Lamar | Charleston won, 37-7 |
Clinton | Elkins | Elkins won, 28-14 |
Conway | Fort Smith Northside | Fort Smith Northside won, 28-21 |
Crossett | Monticello | Crossett won, 34-25 |
DeWitt | Warren | Warren won, 54-8 |
Drew Central | Genoa Central | Genoa Central won, 15-14 |
Dumas | Star City | Dumas won, 36-10 |
England | Cutter Morning Star | England won, 49-6 |
Fayetteville | Rogers Heritage | Fayetteville won, 48-17 |
Fordyce | Smackover | Fordyce won, 26-0 |
Foreman | Mount Ida | Mount Ida won, 34-33 |
Forrest City | Paragould | Forrest City won, 36-0 |
Fort Smith Southside | Bryant | Bryant won, 43-19 |
Greenbrier | Harrison | Greenbrier won, 48-43 |
Greene County Tech | Nettleton | Nettleton won, 42-7 |
Greenwood | Russellville | Greenwood won, 27-24 |
Gurdon | Jessieville | Jessieville won, 47-21 |
Hackett | Danville | Danville won, 32-22 |
Hampton | Woodlawn | Hampton won, 36-7 |
Haskell Harmony Grove | Centerpoint | Centerpoint won, 34-18 |
Heber Springs | Baptist Prep | Heber Springs won, 40-14 |
Hector | Magnet Cove | Hector won, 56-20 |
Highland | Gosnell | Gosnell won, 32-6 |
Hope | Hot Springs Lakeside | Hot Springs Lakeside won, 53-27 |
Hot Springs | Magnolia | Hot Springs won, 28-13 |
Hoxie | Osceola | Hoxie won, 50-42 |
Huntsville | Lincoln | Huntsville won, 36-34 |
Jacksonville | Little Rock Hall | Jacksonville won, 32-28 |
Johnson County Westside | Decatur | Johnson County Westside won, 28-22 |
Jonesboro Westside | Brookland | Jonesboro Westside won, 49-14 |
Junction City | Lakeside | Junction City won, 41-18 |
Lafayette County | Dierks | Dierks won, 41-12 |
Lake Hamilton | Siloam Springs | Lake Hamilton won, 56-33 |
Lavaca | Magazine | Lavaca won, 55-6 |
Little Rock Catholic | North Little Rock | North Little Rock won, 66-24 |
Little Rock McClellan | Beebe | Little Rock McClellan won, 52-7 |
Little Rock Mills | Little Rock Fair | Little Rock Mills won, 26-0 |
Little Rock Parkview | Little Rock Christian | Little Rock Christian won, 51-7 |
Lonoke | Helena-West Helena | Helena-West Helena won, 39-19 |
Mansfield | Two Rivers | Mansfield won, 40-2 |
Marianna | Episcopal Collegiate | Marianna won, 42-12 |
Marion | Mountain Home | Marion won, 42-16 |
Marked Tree | Strong | Marked Tree won, 34-18 |
Marshall | Greenland | Greenland won, 46-43 |
Marvell-Elaine | Des Arc | Des Arc won, 28-8 |
Maumelle | Morrilton | Morrilton won, 53-21 |
Mayflower | Harding Academy | Harding Academy won, 39-22 |
McCrory | Clarendon | McCrory won, 48-12 |
McGehee | Fouke | Fouke won, 8-6 |
Midland | Earle | Earle won, 61-0 |
Mountain View | Green Forest | Mountain View won, 43-0 |
Mountainburg | Western Yell County | Mountainburg won, 50-6 |
Murfreesboro | Mineral Springs | Murfreesboro won, 60-36 |
Newport | Corning | Newport won, 55-0 |
open | Brinkley | FIRST meeting of schools! |
Paris | Perryville | Paris won, 34-6 |
Parkers Chapel | Rison | Rison won, 34-8 |
Piggott | Manila | Piggott won, 21-20 (1OT) |
Pine Bluff Dollarway | Hamburg | Hamburg won, 34-12 |
Pocahontas | Cave City | Pocahontas won, 61-40 |
Pottsville | Dover | Pottsville won, 27-19 (1OT) |
Poyen | Bigelow | Bigelow won, 28-6 |
Prairie Grove | Pea Ridge | Prairie Grove won, 42-21 |
Prescott | Glen Rose | Prescott won, 20-17 |
Pulaski Academy | Sylvan Hills | Pulaski Academy won, 35-23 |
Quitman | Conway Christian | Conway Christian won, 36-30 |
Rector | Cross County | Cross County won, 35-8 |
Rivercrest | Walnut Ridge | Rivercrest won, 28-20 |
Riverview | Stuttgart | Stuttgart won, 51-20 |
Robinson | Malvern | Robinson won, 35-31 |
Rogers | Van Buren | Rogers won, 26-7 |
Rose Bud | Cedar Ridge | Cedar Ridge won, - |
Salem | East Poinsett County | Salem won, 29-24 |
Searcy | Pine Bluff | Pine Bluff won, 68-28 |
Sheridan | Texarkana | Texarkana won, 42-7 |
Shiloh Christian | Gentry | Shiloh Christian won, 36-7 |
Spring Hill | Mountain Pine | Spring Hill won, - |
Springdale | Bentonville | Bentonville won, 38-0 |
Subiaco Academy | Dardanelle | Dardanelle won, 51-0 |
Trumann | Harrisburg | Trumann won, 41-0 |
Vilonia | Farmington | Farmington won, 22-13 |
West Fork | Ozark | Ozark won, 39-6 |
West Memphis | Jonesboro | West Memphis won, 40-38 |
White Hall | Watson Chapel | Watson Chapel won, 41-36 |
Wynne | Batesville | Wynne won, 63-21 |
Yellville-Summit | Melbourne | Melbourne won, 19-13 |
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
Dr. Kerry Pennington High School Football Scoreboard-Week 7
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment